Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Расписание на день по преподавателям

ПреподавательПара  
 
Бастракова Т.М.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Батищев П.C.1 
2 
3Б 33 406
Авт.сист.обр.эк.инф.
4Б 34 406
Авт.сист.обр.эк.инф.
 
Батищева И.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Батищева Н.С.1 
2Б 12 409
Информатика
3 
4 
 
Бехтерев В.А.1З 21 202
Геодезия
2З 21 301
Почвоведение
3З 22 216
Почвоведение
4 
 
Бехтерева Л.Л.1П 21 104
Администр.право
2П 31 206
Право соц.защиты
3 
4 
 
Блинова Л.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Брязгина Л.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Бурков А.Ю.1П 31 11а
Физкультура
2П 32 11а
Физкультура
3З 11 11а
Физкультура
4 
 
Васенина О.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Васенина С.А.1М 22 407
Экон.теория
2Б 24 202
Экон.теория
3 
4Б 41 408
Междунар.эк.отн.
 
Герасим С.Н.1М 11 209
Математика
2Б 11 317
Математика
3Б 24 202
Математика
4З 21 301
Математика
 
Горева О.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Гудзь Л.А.1М 32 204о
Анализ хоз.деятельн.
2Б 33 306
Анализ хоз.деятельн.
3Б 35 308
Анализ хоз.деятельн.
4 
 
Гущина Г.И.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Даровских Е.В.1Б 11 317
История
2М 11 209
История
3М 11 209
Обществознание
4 
 
Дехканова Н.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Долматова Г.И.1Б 34 404
Микроэкономика
2М 31 315
Маркетинг
3Б 31 307
Маркетинг
4 
 
Зонова Н.А.1Б 22 205о
Экономика орг.(предпр.)
2Б 23 101
Экономика орг.(предпр.)
3Б 32 412
Маркетинг
4 
 
Кислицын С.А.1 
2 
3М 22 11б
Физкультура
4 
 
Кислицына Н.С.1 
2М 21 414
Осн.философии
3Б 21 204о
Экон.теория
4 
 
Князева С.А.1З 11 402
Литература
2З 11 402
Русский язык
3М 21 414
Основы права
4 
 
Ковина О.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Кожевникова З.Н.1Б 35 8общ
Иностранный язык
2Б 41 8общ
Дел.ин.яз.
3З 21 8общ
Иностранный язык
4 
 
Колеватова Л.М.1М 31 315
Управл.психол.
2 
3М 32 205о
Управл.психол.
4 
 
Колеватова Т.А.1 
2М 32 104
Стратег.менедж.
3М 31 315
Стратег.менедж.
4 
 
Коновалова Т.Г.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Коротаева А.Н.1Б 21 206
Иностранный язык
2Б 22 204
Иностранный язык
3Б 23 206
Иностранный язык
4Б 24 202
Иностранный язык
 
Кузнецов Л.Д.1Б 24 101
Безопасн.жизн.
2 
3Б 22 101
Безопасн.жизн.
4 
 
Кырчанова Н.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Ложкин Н.А.1 
2 
3П 32 204
Гражданский процесс
4 
 
Лысова Г.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Малкова О.А.1 
2 
3Б 34 404
Налоги и налогообл.
4 
 
Никифоров В.А.1Б 31 307
Безопасн.жизн.
2Б 32 412
Безопасн.жизн.
3З 31 214
Безопасн.жизн.
4 
 
Овсянников В.Ф.1М 21 414
Иностранный язык
2М 22 407
Иностранный язык
3 
4 
 
Овчинников А.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Опарина Р.Н.1 
2Б 12 411
Информатика
3Б 33 411
Авт.сист.обр.эк.инф.
4Б 34 411
Авт.сист.обр.эк.инф.
 
Падерина Т.И.1Б 12 210о
Химия
2 
3Б 12 210о
Биология
4 
 
Панагушина Н.В.1 
2З 22 216
Почвоведение
3 
4 
 
Паршаков О.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Русских М.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Рылов Д.Ю.1П 32 204
Уголовное право
2 
3 
4 
 
Ситников С.В.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Стужук Н.А.1 
2 
3П 21 104
Документац.обеспеч.упр.
4 
 
Суворова В.А.1З 31 214
Зем.проектирование
2 
3 
4 
 
Суворова В.С.1Б 32 412
Анализ хоз.деятельн.
2Б 34 404
Анализ хоз.деятельн.
3 
4 
 
Тупицын С.Ю.1Б 41 408
Орг.-прав.формы хоз.деят.
2Б 35 308
Правов.регулир.
3Б 41 408
Правов.обеспеч.
4М 21 414
Правов.обеспеч.
 
Тюфякова Л.А.1Б 21 215
Иностранный язык
2Б 22 215
Иностранный язык
3Б 23 215
Иностранный язык
4Б 24 215
Иностранный язык
 
Харина Ю.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Хохлов А.Ю.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Цыбина Ю.Н.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Чикишева А.Л.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Шабалина Е.В.1Б 23 216
Экол.осн.природоп.
2Б 21 204о
Экол.осн.природоп.
3Б 11 317
Экология
4 
 
Шалагинов А.Н.1 
2П 21 11б
Физкультура
3 
4 
 
Шеромова С.А.1 
2 
3 
4 
 
Шулятиков В.И.1Б 33 306
Бухгалтерский учет
2Б 31 307
Бухгалтерский учет
3 
4 
 
Щербакова Г.Н.1З 22 301
Инженер.графика
2З 31 214
Фотограмметрия
3 
4 

 

Обновлено: 05.03.2021 в 08:06.