Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 114 Игр.зал

ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1Трощенко Артем Владимирович 111 НК
Физическая культура
2Трощенко Артем Владимирович 111 НК
Физическая культура
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 32 ФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 32 ФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
3Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
4Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
5Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 ДО
Физическая культура
6Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 ДО
Физическая культура
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1Смирнов Роман Викторович 21 ДО
Физическая культура
2Смирнов Роман Викторович 21 ДО
Физическая культура
3Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 21 СП
Физическая культура
4Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 21 СП
Физическая культура
5Палкин Михаил Викторович 21 НК
Физическая культура
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
8Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
9Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
2Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 22 ФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 22 ФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 АФК
Спортивные игры
8Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
9Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СП
Физическая культура
2Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СП
Физическая культура
3 
4 
5Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 33 КП
Физическая культура
6 
7Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 33 КП
Физическая культура
8Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
9Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
3 
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 ФК
Спортивные игры
5Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 ФК
Спортивные игры
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
5Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 33 КП
Физическая культура
6 
7Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 33 КП
Физическая культура
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 АФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 21 АФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
8Колесник Марина Петровна 31 СП
Физическая культура
9Колесник Марина Петровна 31 СП
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
2Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
3Трушинская Юлия Николаевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
4Трушинская Юлия Николаевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
5Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 КП
Физическая культура
6 
7Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 КП
Физическая культура
8Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 ДО
Физическая культура
9Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 ДО
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1 
2 
3Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
4Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
5Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 НК
Физическая культура
6 
7Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 НК
Физическая культура
8Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
9Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1 
2 
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 22 ФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 22 ФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 ФК
Спортивные игры
3 
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
5Селезнев Роман Александрович 42 ФК
Спортивные игры
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 41 АФК
Спортивные игры
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 26.11.2021 в 19:30.