Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 ПДО
1
2
3
День
Пара
11.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
2
Русский язык
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
3
Русский язык
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Физика
201
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
Физика
201
Романова Наталья Ивановна
6
7
Химия
201
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
8
Химия
201
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
12.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Литература
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
2
Литература
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
3
Обществознание
201
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
4
Обществознание
201
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
5
6
История
201
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
7
История
201
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
2
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
3
Русский язык
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Русский язык
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
5
6
География
201
Филатова Елена Ивановна
7
География
201
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
9
10
11
12
13
14.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
201
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
2
Химия
201
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
3
Химия
201
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Индивидуальный проект
201
Коваленко София Павловна
5
Индивидуальный проект
201
Коваленко София Павловна
6
7
Обществознание
201
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
8
Обществознание
201
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
9
10
11
12
13
15.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
2
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
3
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
4
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5
6
Математика
201
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
7
Математика
201
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
16.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
4
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
5
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
6
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18.03.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20.03.2024
Ср-1
1
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
2
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
3
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
5
6
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
7
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
8
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
9
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
10
11
12
13
21.03.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
2
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
3
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Информатика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
5
Информатика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
6
7
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
8
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
9
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
10
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
11
12
13
22.03.2024
Пт-1
1
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
2
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
3
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
6
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
7
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
23.03.2024
Сб-1
1
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
2
Математика
Магомедшапиева Марият Магомедовна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
5
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
6
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
7
Обществознание
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
8
Обществознание
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
9
10
11
12
13
24.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 18.03.2024 в 18:33.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание