Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 СПОРТ
1
2
3
День
Пара
22.04.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
2
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
3
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
4
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
5
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
6
7
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
8
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
9
10
11
12
13
23.04.2024
Вт-2
1
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
2
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
3
История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
4
История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
5
6
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
7
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
8
9
10
11
12
13
24.04.2024
Ср-2
1
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
2
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
3
Иностранный язык
302
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
4
Иностранный язык
302
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
5
6
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
7
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
25.04.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
2
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
3
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
5
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
6
7
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
8
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
9
10
11
12
13
26.04.2024
Пт-2
1
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
2
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
3
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
5
6
Химия
Вакансия хим
7
Химия
Вакансия хим
8
9
10
11
12
13
27.04.2024
Сб-2
1
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
2
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
3
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
4
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
5
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
6
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
28.04.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
29.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Кураторский час
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
2
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
3
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
4
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
5
Русский язык
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
6
7
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
8
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
9
10
11
12
13
30.04.2024
Вт-1
1
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
2
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
4
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
5
6
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8
Индивидуальный проект
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
9
Индивидуальный проект
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
10
11
12
13
01.05.2024
Ср-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
02.05.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
2
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
4
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
5
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
6
7
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
8
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
9
10
11
12
13
03.05.2024
Пт-1
1
История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
2
История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
3
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
4
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
5
6
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
7
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
8
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
9
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
10
11
12
13
04.05.2024
Сб-1
1
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
2
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
3
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
4
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
5
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
6
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
05.05.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 26.04.2024 в 21:49.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание