Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 21 АФК

  123
ДеньПара  
 
26.09.2022
Пн-1
1Кураторский час 107
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
2Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
3Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
4Православная педагогика 222
Покидова Дина Александровеа
5 
6Православная педагогика 218
Покидова Дина Александровеа
7Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
8Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
27.09.2022
Вт-1
1Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
2Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
3Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
4Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
5 
6Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
7Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
28.09.2022
Ср-1
1Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
2Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
3Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
4Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
5 
6Православная педагогика 221
Покидова Дина Александровеа
7Православная педагогика 221
Покидова Дина Александровеа
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
29.09.2022
Чт-1
1Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
2Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
3Педагогика 206
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
4Педагогика 206
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
5 
6Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
7Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
30.09.2022
Пт-1
1Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
2Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
3Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
4Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
5 
6Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
7Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
01.10.2022
Сб-1
1Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
2Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
3 
4Анатомия 308
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
5Анатомия 308
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
6Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
7Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
02.10.2022
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
03.10.2022
Пн-2
1Кураторский час 107
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
2Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
3Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
4Педагогика 201
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
5 
6Педагогика 201
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
7Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
8Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
04.10.2022
Вт-2
1Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
2Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
3Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
4Иностранный язык 302
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык 225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
 
5 
6Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
7Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
05.10.2022
Ср-2
1Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
2Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
3Педагогика 206
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
4Педагогика 206
Еськова Маргарита Игоревна
5 
6Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
7Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
06.10.2022
Чт-2
1Анатомия 308
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
2Анатомия 308
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
3Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
4Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
 
5 
6Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
7Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
07.10.2022
Пт-2
1Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
2Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
3Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
4Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
5 
6Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
7Спортивные игры 114
Синицина Наталья Витальевна
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
08.10.2022
Сб-2
1Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
2Легкая атлетика Стадион
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
Легкая атлетика
Мартынов Олег Васильевич
 
3 
4Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
5Психология 107
Коренева Наталья Андреевна
6Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
7Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
 
09.10.2022
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 

 

Обновлено: 29.09.2022 в 18:58.