Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 НК
1
2
3
День
Пара
11.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
204
Харина Елена Петровна
2
Химия
220
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
3
Химия
220
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Литература
217
Харина Елена Петровна
5
Литература
217
Харина Елена Петровна
6
7
Индивидуальный проект
220
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
8
Индивидуальный проект
220
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
9
10
11
12
13
12.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Физика
220
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Физика
220
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
История
212
Попова Елена Викторовна
4
История
212
Попова Елена Викторовна
5
6
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
7
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
2
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
3
Информатика
221
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
4
Информатика
221
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
5
6
Русский язык
218
Харина Елена Петровна
7
Русский язык
218
Харина Елена Петровна
8
Химия
209
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
9
Химия
209
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
10
11
12
13
14.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
Харина Елена Петровна
2
Литература
218
Харина Елена Петровна
3
Литература
218
Харина Елена Петровна
4
Обществознание
218
Попова Елена Викторовна
5
Обществознание
218
Попова Елена Викторовна
6
7
Математика
218
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
8
Математика
218
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
15.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Иностранный язык
225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
2
Иностранный язык
225
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
3
Математика
218
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
4
Математика
218
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
5
6
География
218
Филатова Елена Ивановна
7
География
218
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
16.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
4
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
5
История
Попова Елена Викторовна
6
История
Попова Елена Викторовна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18.03.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20.03.2024
Ср-1
1
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
2
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
3
Литература
Харина Елена Петровна
4
Литература
Харина Елена Петровна
5
6
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8
История
Попова Елена Викторовна
9
История
Попова Елена Викторовна
10
11
12
13
21.03.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Харина Елена Петровна
2
Русский язык
Харина Елена Петровна
3
Русский язык
Харина Елена Петровна
4
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
5
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
6
7
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
8
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
319
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
9
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
10
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
11
12
13
22.03.2024
Пт-1
1
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
2
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
3
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
4
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
5
6
Индивидуальный проект
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
7
Индивидуальный проект
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
8
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
23.03.2024
Сб-1
1
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2
Математика
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
4
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
5
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
6
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
7
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
24.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 18.03.2024 в 18:34.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание