Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 СОЦ
1
2
3
День
Пара
11.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
218
Рубаненко Антон Владимирович
2
Литература
230
Шопина Анна Андреевна
3
Литература
230
Шопина Анна Андреевна
4
История
230
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
История
230
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
6
7
Математика
230
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
8
Математика
230
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
9
10
11
12
13
12.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Математика
230
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2
Математика
230
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
6
Химия
220
Морозова Вилена Владимировна
7
Химия
220
Морозова Вилена Владимировна
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Математика
221
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2
Математика
221
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3
Информатика
206
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
4
Информатика
206
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
5
6
Обществознание
221
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
7
Обществознание
221
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
8
9
10
11
12
13
14.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
229
Рубаненко Антон Владимирович
2
Информатика
221
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
3
Информатика
221
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
4
Русский язык
221
Шопина Анна Андреевна
5
Русский язык
221
Шопина Анна Андреевна
6
7
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
8
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
9
10
11
12
13
15.03.2024
Пт-2
1
География
222
Филатова Елена Ивановна
2
География
222
Филатова Елена Ивановна
3
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
4
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
5
6
Обществознание
222
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
7
Обществознание
222
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
8
9
10
11
12
13
16.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
2
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
3
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
6
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18.03.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20.03.2024
Ср-1
1
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3
Обществознание
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
4
Обществознание
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
5
6
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
7
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
9
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
10
11
12
13
21.03.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Рубаненко Антон Владимирович
2
Иностранный язык
Лещук Софья Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
3
Иностранный язык
Лещук Софья Павловна
Иностранный язык
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
4
Литература
Шопина Анна Андреевна
5
Литература
Шопина Анна Андреевна
6
7
Информатика
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
8
Информатика
Бауэр Наталья Ивановна
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
9
Химия
Морозова Вилена Владимировна
10
Химия
Морозова Вилена Владимировна
11
12
13
22.03.2024
Пт-1
1
Биология
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
2
Биология
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
3
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
4
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
5
6
Обществознание
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
7
Обществознание
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
8
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
9
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
10
11
12
13
23.03.2024
Сб-1
1
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
6
Математика
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
24.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 18.03.2024 в 18:34.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание