Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 КП
1
2
3
День
Пара
11.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
Овчаренко Елена Павловна
2
Физика
221
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
Физика
221
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4
Информатика
229
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
5
Информатика
229
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
6
7
Обществознание
209
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8
Обществознание
209
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
9
10
11
12
13
12.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
2
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
3
Индивидуальный проект
223
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
4
Индивидуальный проект
223
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
5
6
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
206
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
7
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
206
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Обществознание
213
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
2
Обществознание
213
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
3
Иностранный язык
213
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
4
Иностранный язык
213
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Захарова Наталия Вячеславовна
5
6
Физика
213
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7
Физика
213
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8
9
10
11
12
13
14.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
213
Овчаренко Елена Павловна
2
География
213
Филатова Елена Ивановна
3
География
213
Филатова Елена Ивановна
4
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
213
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
5
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
213
Абросимова Екатерина Павловна
6
7
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
8
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
9
10
11
12
13
15.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
2
Физическая культура
бассейн.
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
3
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
6
Русский язык
213
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
7
Русский язык
213
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
16.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
2
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
3
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
4
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
5
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
6
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18.03.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20.03.2024
Ср-1
1
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
2
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
3
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
6
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
7
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
9
Физическая культура
Палкин Михаил Викторович
Физическая культура
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
10
11
12
13
21.03.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Овчаренко Елена Павловна
2
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
6
7
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
8
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
9
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
10
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
11
12
13
22.03.2024
Пт-1
1
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
6
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
7
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
23.03.2024
Сб-1
1
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
2
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
3
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
4
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
6
Литература
Кученюк Ирина Дмитриевна
7
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
8
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
9
10
11
12
13
24.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 18.03.2024 в 18:34.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание