Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 КП

  123
ДеньПара  
 
18.10.2021
Пн-2
1Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3Иностранный язык 201
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 217
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
4Иностранный язык 201
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 217
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
5История 107
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
6 
7История 201
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
19.10.2021
Вт-2
1Обществознание 315
Дворцов Александр Николаевич
2Обществознание 315
Дворцов Александр Николаевич
3Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
4Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
5Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
6 
7Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
20.10.2021
Ср-2
1Астрономия 230
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2Астрономия 230
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3Иностранный язык 313
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 302
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
4Иностранный язык 313
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 302
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
5Физическая культура 114
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
6 
7Физическая культура 114
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
4Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
5Право 220
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
6 
7Право 220
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1Научная картина мира (Информатика) 301
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
2Научная картина мира (Информатика) 301
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
3Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
4Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
5ОБЖ 229
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
6 
7ОБЖ 229
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1Литература
Харина Елена Петровна
2Литература
Харина Елена Петровна
3 
4Право
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
5Право
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
6История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
7История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3Иностранный язык 201
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 218
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
4Иностранный язык 201
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 218
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
5История 112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
6 
7История 112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 
2 
3Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
4Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
5Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
6 
7Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1Астрономия 305
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2Научная картина мира (естествознание) 308
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3Иностранный язык 313
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 218
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
4Иностранный язык 313
Алифанова София Павловна
Иностранный язык 218
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 
5Физическая культура 114
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
6 
7Физическая культура 114
Гугаев Олег Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
8Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 318
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
9Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 318
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
2Математика 312
Лупандина Ольга Ивановна
3Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
4Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
5Право 212
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
6 
7Право 212
Эннс Валерия Владимировна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1Научная картина мира (Информатика) 301
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
2Научная картина мира (Информатика) 301
Иващенко Юлия Сергеевна
Научная картина мира (Информатика) 310
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
 
3Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
4Русский язык 321
Меженская Наталья Александровн
5ОБЖ 229
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
6 
7ОБЖ 229
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
2Литература 317
Харина Елена Петровна
3 
4История 112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5История 112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 22.10.2021 в 13:43.