Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: спортзал

ДеньПара  
 
18.10.2021
Пн-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
19.10.2021
Вт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
20.10.2021
Ср-2
1Трощенко Артем Владимирович 111 НК
Физическая культура
2Трощенко Артем Владимирович 111 НК
Физическая культура
3 
4 
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 42 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 42 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10Грицаев Дмитрий Александрович 31 ДО 31 НК 33 КП 31 КП 31 ПДО 32 КП
СМГ
11Грицаев Дмитрий Александрович 31 ДО 31 НК 33 КП 31 КП 31 ПДО 32 КП
СМГ
12 
13 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Головина Наталья Петровна 42 ФК
Гимнастика
7Головина Наталья Петровна 42 ФК
Гимнастика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1 
2 
3Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 ДО
Физическая культура
4Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 ДО
Физическая культура
5 
6 
7 
8Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 ПДО
Физическая культура
9Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 ПДО
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 
2 
3Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СОЦ
Физическая культура
4Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СОЦ
Физическая культура
5Колесник Марина Петровна 31 СП
Физическая культура
6Колесник Марина Петровна 31 СП
Физическая культура
7 
8Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
9Трощенко Артем Владимирович 21 ПДО
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
8Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 ДО
Физическая культура
9Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 ДО
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 ФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 ФК
Ритмика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
3Должиков Дмитрий Иванович 11 СОЦ
Физическая культура
4Должиков Дмитрий Иванович 11 СОЦ
Физическая культура
5Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СА
Физическая культура
6Кудинов Егор Николаевич 11 СА
Физическая культура
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 22.10.2021 в 13:44.