Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 21 ФК

  123
ДеньПара  
 
22.11.2021
Пн-1
1Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
2Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
3Легкая атлетика Стадион
Брейкина Ольга Александровна
Легкая атлетика
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
 
4Легкая атлетика Стадион
Брейкина Ольга Александровна
Легкая атлетика
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
 
5 
6Иностранный язык 302
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
  
7Иностранный язык 302
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
  
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.11.2021
Вт-1
1Психология 221
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
2Психология 221
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
3Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
4Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
5 
6Педагогика 107
Тихонова Светлана Николаевна
7Педагогика 107
Тихонова Светлана Николаевна
8Обществознание 221
Попова Елена Викторовна
9Обществознание 221
Попова Елена Викторовна
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.11.2021
Ср-1
1 Иностранный язык 225
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
2 Иностранный язык 225
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
3Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
4Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
5 
6Гимнастика 114
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
7Гимнастика 114
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.11.2021
Чт-1
1Обществознание 222
Попова Елена Викторовна
2Обществознание 222
Попова Елена Викторовна
3Теория и история физической культуры 223
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
4Теория и история физической культуры 223
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
5 
6Ритмика спортзал
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
 
7Ритмика спортзал
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.11.2021
Пт-1
1Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
2Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
3Лыжный спорт 223
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
4Лыжный спорт 223
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
5 
6Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
7Гимнастика 202
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.11.2021
Сб-1
1Лыжный спорт 229
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
2Лыжный спорт 229
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
3 
4Спортивные игры 114
Селезнев Роман Александрович
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
5Спортивные игры 114
Селезнев Роман Александрович
Спортивные игры
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
 
6Психология 229
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
7Психология 229
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.11.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.11.2021
Пн-2
1Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
2Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
3Гимнастика спортзал
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
4Гимнастика спортзал
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
5 
6Иностранный язык 217
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 Иностранный язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
7Иностранный язык 222
Кириченко Ксения Владимировна
 Иностранный язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.11.2021
Вт-2
1 Иностранный язык 317
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
2 Иностранный язык 317
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
3Гимнастика спортзал
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
4Гимнастика спортзал
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
5 
6Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
7Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
8Психология 222
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
9Психология 222
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
01.12.2021
Ср-2
1Педагогика 220
Тихонова Светлана Николаевна
2Педагогика 220
Тихонова Светлана Николаевна
3Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
4Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
5 
6Теория и история физической культуры 220
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
7Теория и история физической культуры 220
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
8Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
 
9Ритмика 202
Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна
Ритмика
Трушинская Юлия Николаевна
 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
02.12.2021
Чт-2
1Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
2Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
3Теория и история физической культуры 220
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
4Теория и история физической культуры 220
Кушкина Татьяна Михайловна
5 
6Обществознание 220
Попова Елена Викторовна
7Обществознание 222
Попова Елена Викторовна
8Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
9Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
03.12.2021
Пт-2
1 
2 
3Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
4Психология 218
Загребельная Виктория Владимир
5 
6Плавание бассейн.
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
7Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
04.12.2021
Сб-2
1Лыжный спорт 308
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
2Лыжный спорт 308
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
3 
4Легкая атлетика Стадион
Брейкина Ольга Александровна
Легкая атлетика
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
 
5Легкая атлетика Стадион
Брейкина Ольга Александровна
Легкая атлетика
Терещенко Виктор Александрович
 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
05.12.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 26.11.2021 в 19:30.