Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: 202 Спорт.зал

ДеньПара  
 
18.10.2021
Пн-2
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 АФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 АФК
Ритмика
3Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 АФК
Ритмика
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 АФК
Ритмика
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
19.10.2021
Вт-2
1 
2 
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 ФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 ФК
Гимнастика
5Колесник Марина Петровна 31 СП
Физическая культура
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
20.10.2021
Ср-2
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 33 ФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 33 ФК
Гимнастика
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
8Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
9Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 ФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 ФК
Ритмика
3Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 АФК
Гимнастика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 22 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 22 ФК
Гимнастика
8Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
9Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 32 ФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 32 ФК
Ритмика
3 
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
5Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 АФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 АФК
Ритмика
3Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 АФК
Ритмика
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 АФК
Ритмика
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
8Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 32 ФК
Ритмика
9Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 32 ФК
Ритмика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 ФК
Гимнастика
8Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 ФК
Гимнастика
9Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 ФК
Гимнастика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 33 ФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 33 ФК
Гимнастика
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 42 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 42 ФК
Ритмика
8Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
9Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 31 АФК
Ритмика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
3Трушинская Юлия Николаевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
4Трушинская Юлия Николаевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 22 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 41 АФК
Гимнастика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 21 АФК
Гимнастика
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 22 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 22 ФК
Гимнастика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 ФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 41 ФК
Ритмика
3 
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
5Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 33 ФК
Ритмика
6Дубина Людмила Александровна 42 ФК
Гимнастика
7Дубина Людмила Александровна 42 ФК
Гимнастика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 22.10.2021 в 13:43.