Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 ФК

  123
ДеньПара  
 
22.02.2021
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.02.2021
Вт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.02.2021
Ср-1
1Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
2Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
3Информатика Чз№1
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 48
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
4Информатика Чз№1
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 48
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
5 
6История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
7История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
8  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
9  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.02.2021
Чт-1
1Математика 40
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
2Математика 40
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3Литература 39
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4Литература 39
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5 
6Русский язык 33
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
7Русский язык 33
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
8Литература 31
Нестерова Елена Александровна
9Литература 31
Нестерова Елена Александровна
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.02.2021
Пт-1
1История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
2История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
3Литература 16
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4Литература 16
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5 
6Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
9Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.02.2021
Сб-1
1География
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
2География
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
3Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
4Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.02.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
01.03.2021
Пн-2
1Математика 30
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
2Математика 30
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3Литература 30
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4Литература 30
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5 
6Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
7Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
02.03.2021
Вт-2
1Физическая культура Игр.зал
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
2Физическая культура Игр.зал
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
3Иностранный язык 11
Филатова Евгения Васильевна
Иностранный язык 28
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
4Иностранный язык 11
Филатова Евгения Васильевна
Иностранный язык 28
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
5 
6Литература 16
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7Литература 16
Нестерова Елена Александровна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
03.03.2021
Ср-2
1Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
2Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
3Информатика 22
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 38
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
4Информатика 22
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 38
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
5 
6История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
7История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
8  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
9  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
04.03.2021
Чт-2
1Математика 30
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
2Математика 30
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3Родная литература 21
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4Родная литература 21
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5 
6Русский язык 33
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
7Русский язык 33
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
05.03.2021
Пт-2
1История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
2История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
3География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
4География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
5 
6Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8Физическая культура Игр.зал
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
9Физическая культура Игр.зал
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
06.03.2021
Сб-2
1География
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
2География
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
3Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
6Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
07.03.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 24.02.2021 в 18:29.