Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 АФК
1
2
3
День
Пара
11.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
112
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
2
Литература
112
Нестерова Елена Александровна
3
Литература
112
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4
История
112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5
История
112
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
6
7
Математика
112
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
8
Математика
112
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
9
10
11
12
13
12.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Русский язык
112
Нестерова Елена Александровна
2
Русский язык
112
Нестерова Елена Александровна
3
Информатика
112
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
4
Информатика
112
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
5
6
Физика
112
Сердюкова Елена Ивановна
7
Физика
112
Сердюкова Елена Ивановна
8
9
10
11
12
13
13.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Физическая культура
Бассейн
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
2
Физическая культура
Бассейн
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
3
Иностранный язык
212
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
4
Иностранный язык
212
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
5
6
История
212
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
7
История
212
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8
9
10
11
12
13
14.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
204
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
2
Обществознание
209
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
3
Обществознание
209
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
4
Математика
209
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
5
Математика
209
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
6
7
География
209
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
География
209
Филатова Елена Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
15.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Химия
212
Вакансия хим
2
Химия
212
Вакансия хим
3
Математика
212
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
4
Математика
212
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
5
6
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
7
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
16.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
2
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
3
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
4
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
5
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
6
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
17.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
18.03.2024
Пн-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
19.03.2024
Вт-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20.03.2024
Ср-1
1
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
2
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
3
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
4
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
5
6
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
7
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
8
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
9
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Соснова Зоя Кузьминична
10
11
12
13
21.03.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
2
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
3
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
4
Индивидуальный проект
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5
Индивидуальный проект
Нестерова Елена Александровна
6
7
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
8
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
9
10
11
12
13
22.03.2024
Пт-1
1
Иностранный язык
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
2
Иностранный язык
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
3
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
4
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Абдрахимов Мансур Исмаилович
5
6
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
7
Математика
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
8
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
9
Информатика
Вакансия инф
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
10
11
12
13
23.03.2024
Сб-1
1
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
2
История
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
3
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
4
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
5
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
6
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
8
Обществознание
Смоленская Валентина Викторовн
9
10
11
12
13
24.03.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 18.03.2024 в 18:33.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание