Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 СА

  123
ДеньПара  
 
01.03.2021
Пн-2
1 
2Кураторский час 19
Дамаскин Максим Дмитриевич
3Физическая культура Бассейн.
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
4Физическая культура Бассейн.
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
5ОБЖ 39
Вакансия ОБЖ
6ОБЖ 39
Вакансия ОБЖ
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
02.03.2021
Вт-2
1Математика 27
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2Математика 27
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3Иностранный язык 13
Кочкина Вера Юрьевна
Иностранный язык 35
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
 
4Иностранный язык 13
Кочкина Вера Юрьевна
Иностранный язык 35
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
 
5История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
6История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7 
8ОБЖ 39
Вакансия ОБЖ
9ОБЖ 39
Вакансия ОБЖ
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
03.03.2021
Ср-2
1 
2 
3Литература 71
Меженская Наталья Александровн
4Литература 71
Меженская Наталья Александровн
5История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
6История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7 
8Математика 30
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
9Математика 30
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
04.03.2021
Чт-2
1 
2 
3Обществознание 28
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
4Обществознание 28
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
5Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
6Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7 
8Химия 19
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
9Химия 19
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
10История 31
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
11История 31
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
12 
13 
 
05.03.2021
Пт-2
1Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
4История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
5География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
6География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
06.03.2021
Сб-2
1Родная литература
Меженская Наталья Александровн
2Родная литература
Меженская Наталья Александровн
3Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
07.03.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
08.03.2021
Пн-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
09.03.2021
Вт-1
1Физика 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2Физика 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3Иностранный язык 13
Кочкина Вера Юрьевна
Иностранный язык 28
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
 
4Иностранный язык 13
Кочкина Вера Юрьевна
Иностранный язык 28
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
 
5История 39
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
6История 39
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
10.03.2021
Ср-1
1Литература 71
Меженская Наталья Александровн
2Литература 71
Меженская Наталья Александровн
3ОБЖ 21
Вакансия ОБЖ
4ОБЖ 21
Вакансия ОБЖ
5История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
6История 30
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7 
8Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
9Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
11.03.2021
Чт-1
1Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
2Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
3Обществознание 50
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
4Обществознание 50
Чесноков Илья Владимирович
5Физическая культура Бассейн
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
6Физическая культура Бассейн
Кудинов Егор Николаевич
Физическая культура
Трощенко Артем Владимирович
 
7 
8Химия 19
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
9Химия 19
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
12.03.2021
Пт-1
1 
2 
3История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
4История
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
5Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
6Математика 16
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
7 
8ОБЖ 40
Вакансия ОБЖ
9ОБЖ 40
Вакансия ОБЖ
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
13.03.2021
Сб-1
1Родная литература
Меженская Наталья Александровн
2Родная литература
Меженская Наталья Александровн
3Астрономия
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4Астрономия
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
14.03.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 06.03.2021 в 03:08.