Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: Стадион

ДеньПара  
 
18.10.2021
Пн-2
1Смирнов Роман Викторович 21 ДО
Физическая культура
2Смирнов Роман Викторович 21 ДО
Физическая культура
3Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 НК
Физическая культура
4Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 НК
Физическая культура
5Иванова Марина Адреевна 21 КП
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 ФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 ФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
19.10.2021
Вт-2
1Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
2Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
3Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
4Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
5Трощенко Артем Владимирович 41 КС
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 АФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 АФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
20.10.2021
Ср-2
1 
2 
3Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
4Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
5Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 НК
Физическая культура
6Палкин Михаил Викторович 12 ФК
Физическая культура
7Палкин Михаил Викторович 12 ФК
Физическая культура
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 32 ФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 32 ФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
21.10.2021
Чт-2
1 
2 
3Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
4Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 СП
Физическая культура
5Гугаев Олег Сергеевич 22 КП
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 КС
Физическая культура
9Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 31 КС
Физическая культура
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
22.10.2021
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 31 ДА
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 33 ФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 33 ФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.10.2021
Сб-2
1Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
2Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
3 
4Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
5Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 22 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 22 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.10.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.10.2021
Пн-1
1 
2 
3Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 НК
Физическая культура
4Трощенко Артем Владимирович 31 НК
Физическая культура
5Иванова Марина Адреевна 21 КП
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 ФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 ФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.10.2021
Вт-1
1Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
2Палкин Михаил Викторович 11 АФК
Физическая культура
3Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
4Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 32 КП
Физическая культура
5Трощенко Артем Владимирович 41 КС
Физическая культура
6Трощенко Артем Владимирович 41 КС
Физическая культура
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 АФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 АФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.10.2021
Ср-1
1Брейкина Ольга Александровна 22 ФК
Легкая атлетика
2Брейкина Ольга Александровна 22 ФК
Легкая атлетика
3Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
4Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
5Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович 11 НК
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8Брейкина Ольга Александровна 32 ФК
Легкая атлетика
9Брейкина Ольга Александровна 32 ФК
Легкая атлетика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
28.10.2021
Чт-1
1 
2 
3Брейкина Ольга Александровна 42 ФК
Легкая атлетика
4Брейкина Ольга Александровна 42 ФК
Легкая атлетика
5Гугаев Олег Сергеевич 22 КП
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 33 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 33 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
29.10.2021
Пт-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич 33 КП
Физическая культура
6Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
7Брейкина Ольга Александровна 31 ФК
Легкая атлетика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
30.10.2021
Сб-1
1Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
2Брейкина Ольга Александровна 21 АФК
Легкая атлетика
3 
4Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
5Брейкина Ольга Александровна 41 АФК
Легкая атлетика
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
31.10.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 22.10.2021 в 13:44.