Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Группа: 11 ФК

  123
ДеньПара Неделя 1
 
Пн1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Вт1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Ср1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Чт1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Пт1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Сб1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
 
ДеньПара Неделя 2
 
Пн1Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2Астрономия 53
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
4Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
5 
6Иностранный язык 11
Филатова Евгения Васильевна
Иностранный язык 13
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
7Иностранный язык 11
Филатова Евгения Васильевна
Иностранный язык 13
Москаленко Светлана Васильевна
 
8 
9 
 
Вт1Информатика 22
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 38
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
2Информатика 22
Толстошеина Светлана Владимиро
Информатика 38
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
 
3Математика 16
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
4Математика 16
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
5 
6География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
7География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
8Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание Бассейн.
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
9Плавание Бассейн
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Плавание Бассейн.
Иванова Марина Адреевна
 
 
Ср1 
2 
3Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
4Гимнастика 12
Буркунова Лариса Ивановна
Гимнастика
Ткач Екатерина Павловна
 
5 
6Литература 40
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7Литература 40
Нестерова Елена Александровна
8  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
9  Немецкий язык 36
Лысых Вера Ивановна
 
Чт1Математика 42
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
2Математика 42
Коваленко Иван Васильевич
3История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
4История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
5 
6Литература 40
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7Литература 40
Нестерова Елена Александровна
8Русский язык 30
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
9Русский язык 30
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
 
Пт1 
2 
3География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
4География 50
Масловская Екатерина Валентино
5 
6Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
7Физическая культура
Атаманов Вадим Валерьевич
Физическая культура Игр.зал
Ноздрачев Сергей Павлович
 
8История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
9История 31
Попова Елена Викторовна
 
Сб1 
2 
3Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
4Русский язык
Ганзикова Галина Михайловна
5Родная литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
6Родная литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7 
8 
9 
 
Вс1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 

 

Обновлено: 13.05.2021 в 17:28.