Расписание Один день Неделя Основное Итоги
       

Аудитория: Игр.зал.

ДеньПара  
 
14.06.2021
Пн-1
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 ФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 ФК
Спортивные игры
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
15.06.2021
Вт-1
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 АФК
Гимнастика
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Трощенко Артем Владимирович 11 ФК
Спортивные игры
7 
8Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
16.06.2021
Ср-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
8Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
9Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
17.06.2021
Чт-1
1 
2 
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
7Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
18.06.2021
Пт-1
1Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
2Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
19.06.2021
Сб-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
20.06.2021
Вс-1
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
21.06.2021
Пн-2
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 ФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 ФК
Спортивные игры
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
22.06.2021
Вт-2
1Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
2Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
3Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
4Селезнев Роман Александрович 31 АФК
Спортивные игры
5 
6Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 23 ФК
Ритмика
7Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 23 ФК
Ритмика
8 
9Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 23 ФК
Ритмика
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
23.06.2021
Ср-2
1 
2 
3Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
4Сиденко Олеся Сергеевна 21 ФК
Ритмика
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
7Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
24.06.2021
Чт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
25.06.2021
Пт-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 32 ФК
Гимнастика
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
26.06.2021
Сб-2
1Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
2Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
3Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
4Буркунова Лариса Ивановна 31 ФК
Гимнастика
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 
 
27.06.2021
Вс-2
1 
2 
3 
4 
5 
6 
7 
8 
9 
10 
11 
12 
13 

 

Обновлено: 16.06.2021 в 15:28.