Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 СП
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
3
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
6
7
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
8
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
11
12
13
26.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Русский язык
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
2
Русский язык
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
3
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
4
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
5
6
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
7
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
27.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
2
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
5
6
Литература
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
7
Литература
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
8
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
9
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
10
11
12
13
28.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
3
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
6
7
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
8
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
9
10
11
12
13
29.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
2
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
3
Индивидуальный проект
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
4
Индивидуальный проект
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
5
6
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
30.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
5
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
6
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
31.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
01.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Кураторский час
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
3
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
4
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
6
7
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
8
Физическая культура
Лагутин Евгений Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Колесник Марина Петровна
9
10
11
12
13
02.04.2024
Вт-1
1
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
2
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
3
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
4
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
Иностранный язык
Мацкова Ирина Александровна
5
6
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
7
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
8
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
9
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
10
11
12
13
03.04.2024
Ср-1
1
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
2
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
3
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
6
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
7
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
8
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
04.04.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Романова Наталья Ивановна
2
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
3
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
4
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
5
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
6
7
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
8
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
9
10
11
12
13
05.04.2024
Пт-1
1
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
2
Математика
Щербак Елена Николаевна
3
Русский язык
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
4
Русский язык
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
5
6
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
7
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Сомова Надежда Сергеевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
06.04.2024
Сб-1
1
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
2
Обществознание
Бондаренко Ольга Николаевна
3
Литература
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
4
Литература
Рождественская Алла Ивановна
5
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
6
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
07.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 27.03.2024 в 19:07.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание