Расписание
Один день
Неделя
Основное
Итоги
группы
преподаватели
аудитории
Группа: 11 ДО
1
2
3
День
Пара
25.03.2024
Пн-2
1
Кураторский час
Коваленко София Павловна
2
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
3
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
4
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
5
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
6
7
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
8
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
9
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
11
12
13
26.03.2024
Вт-2
1
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
2
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
3
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
6
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
7
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
8
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
9
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
10
11
12
13
27.03.2024
Ср-2
1
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
2
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
3
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
4
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
5
6
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
7
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
8
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Смирнов Роман Викторович
9
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Смирнов Роман Викторович
10
11
12
13
28.03.2024
Чт-2
1
Кураторский час
Коваленко София Павловна
2
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
3
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
6
7
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
8
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
29.03.2024
Пт-2
1
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
2
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
3
Русский язык
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4
Русский язык
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5
6
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
7
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
8
9
10
11
12
13
30.03.2024
Сб-2
1
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
2
Математика
Волобуева Полина Дмитриевна
3
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
4
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
5
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
6
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
31.03.2024
Вс-2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
01.04.2024
Пн-1
1
Кураторский час
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
2
Русский язык
Нестерова Елена Александровна
3
Русский язык
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
6
7
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
8
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
9
10
11
12
13
02.04.2024
Вт-1
1
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Смирнов Роман Викторович
2
Физическая культура
Закурдаев Александр Сергеевич
Физическая культура
Смирнов Роман Викторович
3
Индивидуальный проект
Нестерова Елена Александровна
4
Индивидуальный проект
Нестерова Елена Александровна
5
6
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
7
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
8
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Немецкий язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
9
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Немецкий язык
Лысых Вера Ивановна
10
11
12
13
03.04.2024
Ср-1
1
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
2
Немецкий язык
313
Лысых Вера Ивановна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
5
6
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
7
Информатика
Переволоцкая Ирина Николаевна
Информатика
Ражик Ирина Николаевна
8
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
9
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
СМГ
Коробова Анастасия Андреевна
10
11
12
13
04.04.2024
Чт-1
1
Кураторский час
Кустова Анастасия Евгеньевна
2
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
3
Химия
Клестова Наталья Ивановна
4
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
5
География
Филатова Елена Ивановна
6
7
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
8
Биология
Бурченко Татьяна Васильевна
9
10
11
12
13
05.04.2024
Пт-1
1
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
2
Иностранный язык
Колесникова Ольга Дмитриевна
Иностранный язык
Коваленко София Павловна
3
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
4
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
5
6
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
7
Физика
Романова Наталья Ивановна
8
Обществознание
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
9
Обществознание
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
10
11
12
13
06.04.2024
Сб-1
1
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
2
Литература
Нестерова Елена Александровна
3
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
4
История
Чупахин Виталий Александрович
5
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
6
Основы безопасности жизнедеятельности
Пасько Юрий Владиславович
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
07.04.2024
Вс-1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Обновлено: 27.03.2024 в 19:07.
Copyright © 2002-2021
Павел С. Батищев
Экспресс-расписание